Post by jacquesrougeau on Jun 8, 2009 19:36:33 GMT -5
New Update!
My update features tons of rare and new stuff coming from the land of the rising sun.
Witness stuff like:
-NOAH’s Latest Budokan Hall Event!
-NOAH 4/27/09 in Nagoya!
-GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership: Taiji Ishimori vs Ricky Marvin!
-01 4/29/09 with 01 vs BJW, BattlArts, and Soul Connection!
-Ryouji Sai vs Daisuke Sekimoto!
-Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito/Shuji Ishikawa vs Masashi Takeda/Isami Kodaka!
-Kensuke Office 4/24/09!
-Mitsuharu Misawa vs Atsushi Aoki!
-Osaka Pro 10th Anniversary Special!
-Never Seen BattlArts 11/5/06!
-Akira Raijin in BattlArts!
-Daisuke Sekimoto/Manabu Hara vs Munenori Sawa/Ryuji Hijikata!
-Atsushi Onita 1ST JADO SUMMIT 10/18/09!
-No Ropes Barbed Wire Street Fight Barricade Board Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Atsushi Onita/Masato Tanaka/Ricky Fuji vs BADBOY Hido/Ichiro Yaguchi/ The Shooter 2008!!
-Mr. Gannosuke Productions 11/22/08!
-Mr. Gannosuke vs Mammoth Sasaki!
-Naoshi Sano Pro 12/16/08!
-No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match - Atsushi Onita vs Naoshi Sano!
-BJW DAINICHI DASH 1/8/09!
-Dera Nagoya Pro-Wrestling, 8/17/08 ~vs. Osaka Pro-Wrestling!
-Pro Wrestling Kageki E.D.G.E. - AZTECA Anniversary 10!
-DIABLO vs Jushin “Thunder” Liger!
-DEP First Anniversary Event!
-Rare FMW Hand-Held!
-Oriental Pro Hand-Helds!
My discs are 4$ each; plus a certain shipping base will be added, which depends on your location. I accept paypal and money order. Pm me for any info.
My list can be seen here:
www.czwfans.com/board/viewtopic.php?p=435030#435030
Thanks!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling NOAH 5/6/09 Tokyo Nippon Budokan, PPV. (4$)
Tamon Honda/Atsushi Aoki vs Makoto Hashi/Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takuma Sano/Kotaro Suzuki vs Keith Walker/Ricky Marvin
KENTA/Taiji Ishimori vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Takashi Okita
Jushin Thunder Liger/Koji Kanemoto vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru/Genba Hirayanagi
Kenta Kobashi/Akihiko Ito vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan/Kazuchika Okada
Global Tag League: D-Lo Brown/Buchanan vs Akira Taue/Masao Inoue
Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi vs Takeshi Rikio/Mohammed Yone
Global Tag League: Yoshihiro Takayama/Takashi Sugiura vs Bison Smith/Akitoshi Saito
Global Tag League: Mitsuharu Misawa/Go Shiozaki vs Kensuke Sasaki/Takeshi Morishima
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling NOAH 4/27/09 Zepp Nagoya, Samurai TV. (4$)
Takuma Sano/KENTA vs Masao Inoue/Ricky Marvin
Buchanan/Genba Hirayanagi vs Akira Taue/Masashi Aoyagi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru/Kotaro Suzuki vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Kento Miyahara
D-Lo Brown/Keith Walker vs Mitsuharu Misawa/Taiji Ishimori
Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi/Atsushi Aoki vs Kenta Kobashi/Go Shiozaki/Akihiko Ito
Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki/Takeshi Morishima vs Yoshihiro Takayama/ Takashi Sugiura
Global Tag League: Akitoshi Saito/Bison Smith vs Takeshi Rikio/Mohammed Yone
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zero-One “ZERO1 WRESTLER’S 2” 4/29/09, Samurai TV. (4$)
ZERO1 vs. BJW: Shinya Ishikawa/Yuji Okabayashi vs Shito Ueda/Yuzuru Saito
ZERO1 vs. BattlARTS: Minoru Fujita/Yusaku Obata vs Yuki Ishikawa/Keita Yano
ZERO1 vs. Soul Connection: Toru Owashi/Takuya Sugawara vs Kohei Sato/Osamu Namiguchi
We are the real wrestlers!: Masato Tanaka vs Shinjiro Otani
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Title: Ikuto Hidaka/Munenori Sawa vs Minoru/Katsumi Usuda
World Heavyweight Title: Ryouji Sai vs Daisuke Sekimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BJW 4/28/09 Tokyo Korakuen Hall, Samurai TV. (4$)
Daikokubo Benkei/Yuki Sato vs Yuichi Taniguchi/CHANGO
Men's World: Madoka/Tsutomu Oosugi/Hercules Senga vs MEN's Teioh/Onryo/ Shinobu
Death Match vs. DASH: Shadow WX/"Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa/Abdullah Kobayashi/MASADA/Kankuro Hoshino vs Yoshihito Sasaki/Shinya Ishikawa/Yuji Okabayashi/Atsushi Ohashi/Ryuichi Kawakami
Maximum Tag League - Semi Final, Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito /Shuji Ishikawa vs Masashi Takeda/Isami Kodaka
Maximum Tag League - Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto/Takashi Sasaki vs Masato Tanaka/Daisuke Sekimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kensuke Office "TAKE THE CHANCE VOL. 1", 4/24/09,Samurai! TV. (4$)
Kikutaro/Catfish Man vs K-ness/CHANGO
Genba Hirayanagi vs. Go
Atsushi Aoki/Akihiko Ito vs Kento Miyahara/Kaji Yamato
Takashi Okita "Face Power" 5 Match Series vs. Champions 1st: Kengo Mashimo vs Takashi Okita
Masaaki Mochizuki/TAKA Michinoku/Don Fujii vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Takeshi Minamino/Masaki Okimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEM "SEMex DIFFER" 5/18/09 Toky Differ Ariake, Samurai TV. (4$)
KENTA vs Akihito Ito
Takashi Sugiura vs Genba Hirayanagi
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership: Taiji Ishimori vs Ricky Marvin
Mitsuharu Misawa vs Atsushi Aoki
Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi vs Kenta Kobashi/Go Shiozaki
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Osaka Pro 4/29/09 10th Anniversary Special, Samurai TV. (4$)
Clips of Osaka Pro’s first ever show, 4/29/99, featuring...
Yoshihito Sugamoto(Gamma) vs Masaru Seno(Daio Qualt)
Super Demekin vs Kaiji Zagarus
Black Buffalo/Dick Togo/Violencia vs Masato Yakashiji/Super Delfin/Naohiro Hoshikawa
Tigers’ Mask Interview
Clips of 1/3/02 featuring.....
Tigers’ Mask/SYU vs Super Demekin/Kengo Takai
1/4/2000
Ebessan vs Kuishinbo Kamen
Miracle Man Interview
1/3/02
Super Demekin/Azteca vs MA-G-MA/QUALT
Billy Ken Kid Interview
8/8/04 Three Way
Billy Ken Kid vs Goa vs QUALT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BattlArts 11/5/06 “Shark Skin”. (4$)
Hideo Yamazaki vs Naotoshi Nakamura
Opening Ceremony
Atsuko Emoto vs Cherry
Yuta Yoshikawa vs Akira Raijin
Daisuke Sekimoto/Manabu Hara vs Munenori Sawa/Ryuji Hijikata
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Atsushi Onita Presents 1ST JADO SUMMIT 10/18/09 Shinjuku FACE. (4$)
Lunch Box Hoshino/Sougou Senshi Kato Ranger vs "HOT STAFF" Katsura Yasuhiro Jr./SATOMO
Kikutaro/Black X vs Monster King Mandora/Ikariya
Katsunari Toi/Naoshi Sano vs Leatherface/Hiroaki Chishima
Kintaro Kanemura/Guts Ishijima/Bungy Takada vs Yuichi Taniguchi/Miracle Man/ Mitsunobu Kikuzawa
No Ropes Barbed Wire Street Fight Barricade Board Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Atsushi Onita/Masato Tanaka/Ricky Fuji vs BADBOY Hido/Ichiro Yaguchi/ The Shooter 2008
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mr. Gannosuke Productions 11/22/08 Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall, Commercial Release. (4$)
Takayuki Nakazato vs Takuya Iwai
VINNI vs Yasuhiro Yamagami
KING vs Skull Reaper A-ji
KAZE/Yukimura vs Koji Nizumi/Kuma Hikoichi Kawa
Gran Hamada/Fugofugo Yumeji vs Azteca/Kamui
Mr. Gannosuke vs Mammoth Sasaki
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Naoshi Sano Pro 12/16/08 Shin-Kiba 1st RING. (4$)
DAISUKE vs SATOMO
Charles Imai/? vs Kite Nipple/Crab *KING
WMW Middleweight Championship
GENTARO vs Nagase Kanchou
666 vs SSS
ZAP/ZIPANGU vs Onryo/Senpai
Apple Miyuki/Sasnshu Tsubakichi/Tomonori Chiba vs Munenori Sawa/Dinasty/Keiko Katagawa
No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match
Atsushi Onita vs Naoshi Sano
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BJW DAINICHI DASH 1/8/09 Yokohama Nigiwaiza. (4$)
Yoshihito Sasaki vs Daisuke Sasaki
Hercules Senga vs Daisuke Masaoka
Daisuke Sekimoto vs Atsushi Ohashi
Shigehiro Irie/Masashi Takeda vs Yuji Okabayashi/Ryuichi Kawakami
HARASHIMA vs Shinya Ishikawa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dera Nagoya Pro-Wrestling, 8/17/08 ~vs. Osaka Pro-Wrestling, Commercial Release. (4$)
SHIGERU vs Kazuaki Mihara
Masamune vs Takeshi Miyamoto
Sanshiro Takagi/Wataru Sakakibara vs Takaku Fuke/Takoyakida
Black Buffalo vs Shigehiro Irie
Tsubasa/Billyken Kid vs Kengo Takai/Shun Kasagi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling Kageki E.D.G.E. - AZTECA Anniversary 10 - 5/25/03, Commercial Release. (8$) (Two-disc set).
Basara vs Tsubo Genjin vs Macho Pump
KAZE/TAIRA vs U.M.A/Ikeda-Kun
Hiromi Yagi vs Yuiga
Shinigami/Onryo/Kichigai/Gokuaku Umibozu vs Asian Cougar/Cosmo Soldier/Fukumen Taro
Wrestle Brain Heavyweight Title:
Masayoshi Motegi vs Daiyu Kawaguchi
DIABLO vs Jushin “Thunder” Liger
Hakata City Light Heavyweight Title & Wrestle Brain Jr. Heavyweight Title
Ricky Fuji vs Azteca
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DEP First Anniversary, Commercial Release. (4$)
Takaya Shibayama vs Michiya Matsumura
Kaoru Nemoto vs Katsutoshi Niiyama
D.Viper masked/DEP vs Shigeru Fukimoto
Super Panda vs Ueng sammy
Nobuhiko Kaou vs Eigo
Taro Toyotomi/YUJI KITO vs Rikio Itoh/Daisuke Masaoka
Tomokazu Fukaya vs Kenta Kosugi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FMW 10/31/93 Tokyo Korakuen Hall, Hand-Held. (4$)
Masato Tanaka vs Tiger Jeet Chin
Katsuji Ueda vs Tetsuhiro Kuroda
Miwa Sato vs Yukie Nabeno
Battle Ranger vs Dark Ranger
Shark Tsuchiya/Tsuppari Mack vs Megumi Kudo/Nurse Nakamura
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oriental Pro 8/2/92 Hachioje, Hand-Held. (4$)
Kazuhko Matsuzaki vs ?
Mike Winner vs Hiroshi Itakura
Ryuma Go vs Sumito the Samoan
Ron and Don Harris vs Koreans Kim and Lee
Jesse Barr vs Hiroshi Itakura
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oriental Pro 8/4/92 Tokyo, Hand-Held. (4$)
Nobutaka Araya vs Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
Korean Kim vs ?
Korean Lee vs ?
Sumito the Samoan vs Karl Pope
Masahiko Takasugi vs ?
Hiroshi Itakura vs Mike Winner
Ryuma Go/Jesse Barr vs Ron and Don Harris
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
My update features tons of rare and new stuff coming from the land of the rising sun.
Witness stuff like:
-NOAH’s Latest Budokan Hall Event!
-NOAH 4/27/09 in Nagoya!
-GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership: Taiji Ishimori vs Ricky Marvin!
-01 4/29/09 with 01 vs BJW, BattlArts, and Soul Connection!
-Ryouji Sai vs Daisuke Sekimoto!
-Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito/Shuji Ishikawa vs Masashi Takeda/Isami Kodaka!
-Kensuke Office 4/24/09!
-Mitsuharu Misawa vs Atsushi Aoki!
-Osaka Pro 10th Anniversary Special!
-Never Seen BattlArts 11/5/06!
-Akira Raijin in BattlArts!
-Daisuke Sekimoto/Manabu Hara vs Munenori Sawa/Ryuji Hijikata!
-Atsushi Onita 1ST JADO SUMMIT 10/18/09!
-No Ropes Barbed Wire Street Fight Barricade Board Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Atsushi Onita/Masato Tanaka/Ricky Fuji vs BADBOY Hido/Ichiro Yaguchi/ The Shooter 2008!!
-Mr. Gannosuke Productions 11/22/08!
-Mr. Gannosuke vs Mammoth Sasaki!
-Naoshi Sano Pro 12/16/08!
-No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match - Atsushi Onita vs Naoshi Sano!
-BJW DAINICHI DASH 1/8/09!
-Dera Nagoya Pro-Wrestling, 8/17/08 ~vs. Osaka Pro-Wrestling!
-Pro Wrestling Kageki E.D.G.E. - AZTECA Anniversary 10!
-DIABLO vs Jushin “Thunder” Liger!
-DEP First Anniversary Event!
-Rare FMW Hand-Held!
-Oriental Pro Hand-Helds!
My discs are 4$ each; plus a certain shipping base will be added, which depends on your location. I accept paypal and money order. Pm me for any info.
My list can be seen here:
www.czwfans.com/board/viewtopic.php?p=435030#435030
Thanks!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling NOAH 5/6/09 Tokyo Nippon Budokan, PPV. (4$)
Tamon Honda/Atsushi Aoki vs Makoto Hashi/Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takuma Sano/Kotaro Suzuki vs Keith Walker/Ricky Marvin
KENTA/Taiji Ishimori vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Takashi Okita
Jushin Thunder Liger/Koji Kanemoto vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru/Genba Hirayanagi
Kenta Kobashi/Akihiko Ito vs Hiroyoshi Tenzan/Kazuchika Okada
Global Tag League: D-Lo Brown/Buchanan vs Akira Taue/Masao Inoue
Global Tag League: Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi vs Takeshi Rikio/Mohammed Yone
Global Tag League: Yoshihiro Takayama/Takashi Sugiura vs Bison Smith/Akitoshi Saito
Global Tag League: Mitsuharu Misawa/Go Shiozaki vs Kensuke Sasaki/Takeshi Morishima
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling NOAH 4/27/09 Zepp Nagoya, Samurai TV. (4$)
Takuma Sano/KENTA vs Masao Inoue/Ricky Marvin
Buchanan/Genba Hirayanagi vs Akira Taue/Masashi Aoyagi
Yoshinobu Kanemaru/Kotaro Suzuki vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Kento Miyahara
D-Lo Brown/Keith Walker vs Mitsuharu Misawa/Taiji Ishimori
Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi/Atsushi Aoki vs Kenta Kobashi/Go Shiozaki/Akihiko Ito
Global Tag League: Kensuke Sasaki/Takeshi Morishima vs Yoshihiro Takayama/ Takashi Sugiura
Global Tag League: Akitoshi Saito/Bison Smith vs Takeshi Rikio/Mohammed Yone
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zero-One “ZERO1 WRESTLER’S 2” 4/29/09, Samurai TV. (4$)
ZERO1 vs. BJW: Shinya Ishikawa/Yuji Okabayashi vs Shito Ueda/Yuzuru Saito
ZERO1 vs. BattlARTS: Minoru Fujita/Yusaku Obata vs Yuki Ishikawa/Keita Yano
ZERO1 vs. Soul Connection: Toru Owashi/Takuya Sugawara vs Kohei Sato/Osamu Namiguchi
We are the real wrestlers!: Masato Tanaka vs Shinjiro Otani
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Title: Ikuto Hidaka/Munenori Sawa vs Minoru/Katsumi Usuda
World Heavyweight Title: Ryouji Sai vs Daisuke Sekimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BJW 4/28/09 Tokyo Korakuen Hall, Samurai TV. (4$)
Daikokubo Benkei/Yuki Sato vs Yuichi Taniguchi/CHANGO
Men's World: Madoka/Tsutomu Oosugi/Hercules Senga vs MEN's Teioh/Onryo/ Shinobu
Death Match vs. DASH: Shadow WX/"Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa/Abdullah Kobayashi/MASADA/Kankuro Hoshino vs Yoshihito Sasaki/Shinya Ishikawa/Yuji Okabayashi/Atsushi Ohashi/Ryuichi Kawakami
Maximum Tag League - Semi Final, Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito /Shuji Ishikawa vs Masashi Takeda/Isami Kodaka
Maximum Tag League - Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto/Takashi Sasaki vs Masato Tanaka/Daisuke Sekimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kensuke Office "TAKE THE CHANCE VOL. 1", 4/24/09,Samurai! TV. (4$)
Kikutaro/Catfish Man vs K-ness/CHANGO
Genba Hirayanagi vs. Go
Atsushi Aoki/Akihiko Ito vs Kento Miyahara/Kaji Yamato
Takashi Okita "Face Power" 5 Match Series vs. Champions 1st: Kengo Mashimo vs Takashi Okita
Masaaki Mochizuki/TAKA Michinoku/Don Fujii vs Katsuhiko Nakajima/Takeshi Minamino/Masaki Okimoto
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEM "SEMex DIFFER" 5/18/09 Toky Differ Ariake, Samurai TV. (4$)
KENTA vs Akihito Ito
Takashi Sugiura vs Genba Hirayanagi
GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership: Taiji Ishimori vs Ricky Marvin
Mitsuharu Misawa vs Atsushi Aoki
Jun Akiyama/Shuhei Taniguchi vs Kenta Kobashi/Go Shiozaki
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Osaka Pro 4/29/09 10th Anniversary Special, Samurai TV. (4$)
Clips of Osaka Pro’s first ever show, 4/29/99, featuring...
Yoshihito Sugamoto(Gamma) vs Masaru Seno(Daio Qualt)
Super Demekin vs Kaiji Zagarus
Black Buffalo/Dick Togo/Violencia vs Masato Yakashiji/Super Delfin/Naohiro Hoshikawa
Tigers’ Mask Interview
Clips of 1/3/02 featuring.....
Tigers’ Mask/SYU vs Super Demekin/Kengo Takai
1/4/2000
Ebessan vs Kuishinbo Kamen
Miracle Man Interview
1/3/02
Super Demekin/Azteca vs MA-G-MA/QUALT
Billy Ken Kid Interview
8/8/04 Three Way
Billy Ken Kid vs Goa vs QUALT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BattlArts 11/5/06 “Shark Skin”. (4$)
Hideo Yamazaki vs Naotoshi Nakamura
Opening Ceremony
Atsuko Emoto vs Cherry
Yuta Yoshikawa vs Akira Raijin
Daisuke Sekimoto/Manabu Hara vs Munenori Sawa/Ryuji Hijikata
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Atsushi Onita Presents 1ST JADO SUMMIT 10/18/09 Shinjuku FACE. (4$)
Lunch Box Hoshino/Sougou Senshi Kato Ranger vs "HOT STAFF" Katsura Yasuhiro Jr./SATOMO
Kikutaro/Black X vs Monster King Mandora/Ikariya
Katsunari Toi/Naoshi Sano vs Leatherface/Hiroaki Chishima
Kintaro Kanemura/Guts Ishijima/Bungy Takada vs Yuichi Taniguchi/Miracle Man/ Mitsunobu Kikuzawa
No Ropes Barbed Wire Street Fight Barricade Board Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Atsushi Onita/Masato Tanaka/Ricky Fuji vs BADBOY Hido/Ichiro Yaguchi/ The Shooter 2008
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mr. Gannosuke Productions 11/22/08 Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall, Commercial Release. (4$)
Takayuki Nakazato vs Takuya Iwai
VINNI vs Yasuhiro Yamagami
KING vs Skull Reaper A-ji
KAZE/Yukimura vs Koji Nizumi/Kuma Hikoichi Kawa
Gran Hamada/Fugofugo Yumeji vs Azteca/Kamui
Mr. Gannosuke vs Mammoth Sasaki
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Naoshi Sano Pro 12/16/08 Shin-Kiba 1st RING. (4$)
DAISUKE vs SATOMO
Charles Imai/? vs Kite Nipple/Crab *KING
WMW Middleweight Championship
GENTARO vs Nagase Kanchou
666 vs SSS
ZAP/ZIPANGU vs Onryo/Senpai
Apple Miyuki/Sasnshu Tsubakichi/Tomonori Chiba vs Munenori Sawa/Dinasty/Keiko Katagawa
No Rope Barbed Wire Death Match
Atsushi Onita vs Naoshi Sano
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BJW DAINICHI DASH 1/8/09 Yokohama Nigiwaiza. (4$)
Yoshihito Sasaki vs Daisuke Sasaki
Hercules Senga vs Daisuke Masaoka
Daisuke Sekimoto vs Atsushi Ohashi
Shigehiro Irie/Masashi Takeda vs Yuji Okabayashi/Ryuichi Kawakami
HARASHIMA vs Shinya Ishikawa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dera Nagoya Pro-Wrestling, 8/17/08 ~vs. Osaka Pro-Wrestling, Commercial Release. (4$)
SHIGERU vs Kazuaki Mihara
Masamune vs Takeshi Miyamoto
Sanshiro Takagi/Wataru Sakakibara vs Takaku Fuke/Takoyakida
Black Buffalo vs Shigehiro Irie
Tsubasa/Billyken Kid vs Kengo Takai/Shun Kasagi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pro Wrestling Kageki E.D.G.E. - AZTECA Anniversary 10 - 5/25/03, Commercial Release. (8$) (Two-disc set).
Basara vs Tsubo Genjin vs Macho Pump
KAZE/TAIRA vs U.M.A/Ikeda-Kun
Hiromi Yagi vs Yuiga
Shinigami/Onryo/Kichigai/Gokuaku Umibozu vs Asian Cougar/Cosmo Soldier/Fukumen Taro
Wrestle Brain Heavyweight Title:
Masayoshi Motegi vs Daiyu Kawaguchi
DIABLO vs Jushin “Thunder” Liger
Hakata City Light Heavyweight Title & Wrestle Brain Jr. Heavyweight Title
Ricky Fuji vs Azteca
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DEP First Anniversary, Commercial Release. (4$)
Takaya Shibayama vs Michiya Matsumura
Kaoru Nemoto vs Katsutoshi Niiyama
D.Viper masked/DEP vs Shigeru Fukimoto
Super Panda vs Ueng sammy
Nobuhiko Kaou vs Eigo
Taro Toyotomi/YUJI KITO vs Rikio Itoh/Daisuke Masaoka
Tomokazu Fukaya vs Kenta Kosugi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FMW 10/31/93 Tokyo Korakuen Hall, Hand-Held. (4$)
Masato Tanaka vs Tiger Jeet Chin
Katsuji Ueda vs Tetsuhiro Kuroda
Miwa Sato vs Yukie Nabeno
Battle Ranger vs Dark Ranger
Shark Tsuchiya/Tsuppari Mack vs Megumi Kudo/Nurse Nakamura
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oriental Pro 8/2/92 Hachioje, Hand-Held. (4$)
Kazuhko Matsuzaki vs ?
Mike Winner vs Hiroshi Itakura
Ryuma Go vs Sumito the Samoan
Ron and Don Harris vs Koreans Kim and Lee
Jesse Barr vs Hiroshi Itakura
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oriental Pro 8/4/92 Tokyo, Hand-Held. (4$)
Nobutaka Araya vs Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
Korean Kim vs ?
Korean Lee vs ?
Sumito the Samoan vs Karl Pope
Masahiko Takasugi vs ?
Hiroshi Itakura vs Mike Winner
Ryuma Go/Jesse Barr vs Ron and Don Harris
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------